Mercedes-Benz JuniorCup 05. & 06. Januar 2019

Gesamtspielplan & Ergebnisse 2018

 
05.01.2018
Spiel Uhrzeit Begegnung Ergebnis Mehr
Vorrunde Azubiturnier:
Gruppe A 09:01  - 09:09   Werk Sindelfingen -   Werk Mannheim 4-1
Gruppe A 09:12  - 09:21   Werk Ludwigsfelde -   Werk Wörth 0-5
Gruppe B 09:24  - 09:33   Werk Untertürkheim -   Werk Bremen 2-1
Gruppe B 09:36  - 09:45   Werk Gaggenau -   Werk Kassel 1-0
Gruppe A 09:48  - 09:57   EvoBus Neu-Ulm -   Werk Sindelfingen 1-1
Gruppe A 10:00  - 10:09   Werk Mannheim -   Werk Ludwigsfelde 2-0
Gruppe B 10:12  - 10:21   Werk Düsseldorf -   Werk Untertürkheim 0-5
Gruppe B 10:24  - 10:33   Werk Bremen -   Werk Gaggenau 2-0
Gruppe A 10:36  - 10:45   Werk Wörth -   EvoBus Neu-Ulm 3-2
Gruppe A 10:48  - 10:57   Werk Sindelfingen -   Werk Ludwigsfelde 2-1
Gruppe B 11:00  - 11:09   Werk Kassel -   Werk Düsseldorf 1-0
Gruppe B 11:12  - 11:21   Werk Untertürkheim -   Werk Gaggenau 5-0
Gruppe A 11:24  - 11:33   Werk Mannheim -   Werk Wörth 2-1
Gruppe A 11:36  - 11:45   Werk Ludwigsfelde -   EvoBus Neu-Ulm 1-4
Vorrunde Profiturnier:
Gruppe A 12:01  - 12:20   Hertha BSC -   Víkingur Reykjavík 1-1

Hertha BSC - Víkingur Reykjavík   1-1

8' B. Gunnarson 0-1

9' A. Maier 1-1

Gruppe A 12:23  - 12:43   VfB Stuttgart -   Grasshopper Club Zürich 2-2

VfB Stuttgart - Grasshopper Club Zürich   2-2

1' L. Stevic 0-1

6' J. Weisheit 1-1

12' N. Bätzner 2-1

17' Y. Benbiri 2-2

Gruppe B 12:46  - 13:06   TSG 1899 Hoffenheim -   FC Bayern München 3-5

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Bayern München   3-5

3' M. Pudic 0-1

4' S. Foshag 1-1

5' D. Jelisic 1-2

10' L. Grimmer 2-3

12' C. Karatas 2-4

15' M. Shabani 2-5

Gruppe B 13:09  - 13:29   Panathinaikos Athen -   1. FC Köln 3-0

Panathinaikos Athen - 1. FC Köln   3-0

9' R. Michael 1-0

12' O. Fratzeskos 2-0

16' E. Xepapadakis 3-0

Gruppe A 13:32  - 13:52   VfB Stuttgart -   Hertha BSC 3-4

VfB Stuttgart - Hertha BSC   3-4

7' N. Bätzner 1-0

10' J. Kade 1-1

13' N. Bätzner 2-1

14' A. Maier 2-2

16' P. Almeida Moarais 3-2

17' J. Kade 3-3

18' N. Zografakis 3-4

Gruppe A 13:55  - 14:15   Grasshopper Club Zürich -   Víkingur Reykjavík 4-0

Grasshopper Club Zürich - Víkingur Reykjavík   4-0

13' L. Stevic 1-0

14' F. Fehr 2:0

16' L. Stevic 3:0

16' L. Stevic 4:0

Gruppe B 14:18  - 14:38   TSG 1899 Hoffenheim -   Panathinaikos Athen 7-1

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Panathinaikos Athen   7-1

3' L. Grimmer 1-0

8' F. Mawana 2-0

10' S. Foshag 3-0

11' E. Tubluk 4-0

14' S. Russo 5-0

15' K. Shehu 5-1

17' F. Mawana 6-1

18' L. Grimmer 7-1

Gruppe B 14:41  - 15:01   FC Bayern München -   1. FC Köln 3-2

FC Bayern München - 1. FC Köln   3-2

2' K. Akalp 0-1

11' M. Wintzheimer 1-1

13' A. Nitzl 2-1

15' D. Jelisic 3-1

17' I. Jakobs 3-2

Gruppe A 15:04  - 15:24   Grasshopper Club Zürich -   Hertha BSC 1-2

Grasshopper Club Zürich - Hertha BSC   1-2

12' M. Kastrati 0-1

13' A. Rustemoski 1-1

16' A. Maier 1-2

Gruppe A 15:27  - 15:47   Víkingur Reykjavík -   VfB Stuttgart 0-3

Víkingur Reykjavík - VfB Stuttgart   0-3

5' E. Hottmann 0-1

14' B. Hadzic 0-2

16' S. Mayer 0-3

Gruppe B 15:50  - 16:10   FC Bayern München -   Panathinaikos Athen 1-3

FC Bayern München - Panathinaikos Athen   1-3

3' P. Dyrmishi 0-1

7' G. Papathanasiou 0-2

17' M. Wintzheimer 1-2

18' A. Skenterai 1-3

Gruppe B 16:13  - 16:33   1. FC Köln -   TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 5-2

1. FC Köln - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim   5-2

5' B. Samoilovs 1-0

9' S. Karweina 2-0

11' D. Alberico 2-1

13' N. Anhölcher 2-2

14' D. Churlinov 3-2

15' N. Anhölcher 4-2

16' D. Liberico 5-2

Zwischenrunde Profiturnier:
1 17:01  - 17:20   Hertha BSC -   Panathinaikos Athen 2-0

Hertha BSC - Panathinaikos Athen   2-0

3' J.  Ngankam 1-0

9' A. Maier 2-0

2 17:25  - 17:45   FC Bayern München -   VfB Stuttgart 2-3

FC Bayern München - VfB Stuttgart   2-3

2' P. Almeida Morais 0-1

9' M. Shabani 1-1

13' J. Wooyeong 2-1

15' B. Hadzic 2-2

16' E. Hottmann 2-3

1 17:50  - 18:10   Víkingur Reykjavík -   TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1-5

Víkingur Reykjavík - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim   1-5

2' D. Aeberico 0-1

6' O. Eggertsson 1-1

9' L. Grimmer 1-2

12' S. Foshag 1-3

14' L. Görlich 1-4

18' B. Gunnarson 1-5 ET

2 18:15  - 18:35   Grasshopper Club Zürich -   1. FC Köln 1-2

Grasshopper Club Zürich - 1. FC Köln   1-2

7' I. Jakobs 0-1

12' S. Karweina 0-2

13' A. Barbosa da Silva 1-2

 
06.01.2018
Spiel Uhrzeit Begegnung Ergebnis Mehr
Vorrunde Azubiturnier:
Gruppe B 08:16  - 08:24   Werk Bremen -   Werk Kassel 2:1
Gruppe B 08:27  - 08:36   Werk Gaggenau -   Werk Düsseldorf 3:0
Gruppe A 08:39  - 08:48   Werk Wörth -   Werk Sindelfingen 2-1
Gruppe A 08:51  - 09:00   EvoBus Neu-Ulm -   Werk Mannheim 3-1
Gruppe B 09:03  - 09:12   Werk Kassel -   Werk Untertürkheim 2-1
Gruppe B 09:15  - 09:24   Werk Düsseldorf -   Werk Bremen 0-3
Platzierungsspiele Azubiturnier:
Platz 9 09:27  - 09:36   Werk Ludwigsfelde -   Werk Düsseldorf 1-0
Platz 7 09:39  - 09:48   Werk Mannheim -   Werk Gaggenau 2-3
Platz 5 09:51  - 10:00   Werk Sindelfingen -   Werk Kassel 3-4
Halbfinale Azubiturnier:
Halbfinale 10:03  - 10:12   Werk Wörth -   Werk Bremen 3-0

Werk Wörth - Werk Bremen   3-0

7' E. Smakiqi 1-0

8' N. Bauer 2-0

9' K. Sahin 3-0

Halbfinale 10:15  - 10:24   Werk Untertürkheim -   EvoBus Neu-Ulm 3-2
10:30  - 10:45 Einlagespiel: VFL Sindelfingen - GSV Maichingen E-Jugend
Zwischenrunde Profiturnier:
1 11:01  - 11:20   Panathinaikos Athen -   Víkingur Reykjavík 0-2

Panathinaikos Athen - Víkingur Reykjavík   0-2

16' S. Thrandarson 0-1

18' B. Kristjansson 0-2

2 11:25  - 11:45   1. FC Köln -   VfB Stuttgart 1-2

1. FC Köln - VfB Stuttgart   1-2

9' P. Almeida Morais 0-1

15' P. Almeida Morais 0-2

16' V. Müller 1-2

1 11:50  - 12:10   Hertha BSC -   TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 4-3

Hertha BSC - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim   4-3

4' J. Kade 1-0

6' D. Leberico 1-1

7' A. Maier 2-1

9' M. Gurschke 3-1

15' S. Foshag 3-2

16' J. Ngankam 4-2

18' L. Grimmer 4-3

2 12:15  - 12:35   FC Bayern München -   Grasshopper Club Zürich 2-2

FC Bayern München - Grasshopper Club Zürich   2-2

2' G. Morandi 0-1

11' E. Kollmann 1-1

13' L. Stevic 1-2

16' M. Wintzheimer 2-2

Platz 3 (Azubis) 12:40  - 12:49   Werk Bremen -   EvoBus Neu-Ulm 1-3
Platzierungsspiele Profiturnier:
Platz 7 13:01  - 13:20   Víkingur Reykjavík -   Grasshopper Club Zürich 3-2

Víkingur Reykjavík - Grasshopper Club Zürich   3-2

1' O. Eggertsson 1-0

6' L. Stevic 1-1

7' A. Rustemoski 1-2

13' S. Arnason 2-2

18' O. Eggertsson 3-2

Platz 5 13:25  - 13:45   Panathinaikos Athen -   1. FC Köln 1-5

Panathinaikos Athen - 1. FC Köln   1-5

2' S. Karweina 0-1

6' N. Christogeorgos 0-2 ET

9' D. Churlinov 0-3

15' I. Jakobs 0-4

16' I. Jakobs 0-5

17' P. Dyrmishi 1-5

Halbfinale Profiturnier:
Halbfinale 14:01  - 14:20   Hertha BSC -   FC Bayern München 4-0

Hertha BSC - FC Bayern München   4-0

2' M. Kastrali 1-0

8' J. Ngankam 2-0

10' N. Zografakis 3-0

18' A. Maier 4-0

 

Halbfinale 14:25  - 14:45   VfB Stuttgart -   TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 3-6

VfB Stuttgart - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim   3-6

2' F. Mawana 0-1

3' L. Grimmmer 0-2

5' E. Tubluk 0-3

8' D. Leberico 0-4

11' S. Russo 0-5

12' E. Hottmann 1-5

13' D. Grösinger 2-5

16' B. Frölich 3-5

17' L. Görlich 3-6

Azubi Finale 14:50  - 15:10   Werk Wörth -   Werk Untertürkheim 5-6

Werk Wörth - Werk Untertürkheim   5-6

3' A. Duman 0-1

11' K. Sahin 1-1

11' D. Vidic 1-2

12' A. Duman 1-3

16' K. Sahin 2-3

17' N. Pfrengle 3-3

Platz 3 (Profis) 15:15  - 15:35   FC Bayern München -   VfB Stuttgart 3-4

FC Bayern München - VfB Stuttgart   3-4

3' B. Fröhlich 0-1

6' B. Hadzic 0-2

7' M. Wintzheimer 1-2

12' E. Hottmann 1-3

17' M. Wintzheimer 2-3

17' M. Shaban 3-3

18' P. Almeida Morais 3-4

 

Finale 16:00  - 16:20   Hertha BSC -   TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 4-2

Hertha BSC - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim   4-2

2' F. Mawana 0-1

8' A. Maier 1-1

10' J. Ngankam 2-1

16' J. Ngankam 3-1

17' L. Philipp 3-2

17' M. Storm 4-2

16:30  - 17:00 Siegerehrung